mtenis.pun.pl - forum fanów tenisa ATP
Wątek Zamknięty
Administrator
Astana - 2 runda
[Q] Denis MATSUKEVICH (RUS) vs Philipp OSWALD (AUT) 3-6 7-5 6-2
[7] Konstantin KRAVCHUK (RUS) vs Michail ELGIN (RUS) 6-2 6-4
[4] Igor KUNITSYN (RUS) vs Andis JUSKA (LAT) 7-6(5) 6-3
Ilya BELYAEV (RUS) vs [6] Martin FISCHER (AUT) 6-2 6-4
[8] Alexandre KUDRYAVTSEV (RUS) vs Rameez JUNAID (AUS) 5-7 7-6(2) 6-2
[3] Rainer SCHUETTLER (GER) vs [WC] Danjil BRAUN (KAZ) 6-2 6-2
[5] Ivan DODIG (CRO) vs Simon STADLER (GER) 6-3 3-6 6-1
Nikola MEKTIC (CRO) vs [2] Bjorn PHAU (GER) 6-3 6-4
Offline
Administrator
Eckental - 2 runda
[1] Dustin BROWN (GER) vs [WC] Matthias BACHINGER (GER) 6-4 2-6 6-2
Lukas ROSOL (CZE) vs [WC] Jan-Lennard STRUFF (GER) 6-1 6-4
Gilles MULLER (LUX) vs [Q] Marius COPIL (ROU) 7-6(3) 7-6(3)
Igor SIJSLING (NED) vs [8] Denis GREMELMAYR (GER) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-2
Ruben BEMELMANS (BEL) vs [5] Simone BOLELLI (ITA) 7-6(3) 6-3
Ilija BOZOLJAC (SRB) vs Dieter KINDLMANN (GER) 4-6 6-3 6-4
[Q] Alex BOGDANOVIC (GBR) vs [7] Jesse HUTA GALUNG (NED) 6-3 6-4
[Q] Bastian KNITTEL (GER) vs [2] Blaz KAVCIC (SLO) 6-4 6-4
Offline
User
Charlottesville - 2. runda:
Rik de Voest (RSA) d. (1)Taylor Dent (USA) 6-4 7-6(6)
(6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS) d. (q)Yuki Bhambri (IND) 7-6(2) 6-2
(4)Donald Young (USA) d. Bobby Reynolds (USA) 2-6 6-3 6-4
(8)Robert Kendrick (USA) d. Tim Smyczek (USA) 7-6(4) 6-4
(5)Kei Nishikori (JPN) d. (WC)Theodoros Angelinos (GRE) 6-4 6-2
(q)Michael Shabaz (USA) d. Ryan Harrison (USA) 6-4 3-6 6-3
Chris Guccione (AUS) d. Izak van der Merwe (RSA) 6-7(3) 7-6(5) 7-5
(2)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) d. Greg Jones (AUS) 6-3 6-3
Offline
User
Medellin - 2. runda:
(1)Horacio Zeballos (ARG) d. (q)Eladio Ribeiro-Neto (BRA) 6-4 6-3
Carlos Salamanca (COL) d. Facundo Bagnis (ARG) 7-5 7-6(7)
(4)Rui Machado (POR) d. Eric Prodon (FRA) 6-4 6-2
Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) d. Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) 6-3 6-2
Leonardo Tavares (POR) d. (q)Gianluca Naso (ITA) 6-4 7-5
Marcos Daniel (BRA) d. (3)Brian Dabul (ARG) 6-3 5-7 6-4
Paul Capdeville (CHI) d. (5)Joao Souza (BRA) 7-6(7) 6-3
(2)Carlos Berlocq (ARG) d. Rogerio Silva (BRA) 6-3 6-2
Offline
User
Astana - ćwierćfinały:
(7)Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) d. (q)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) 6-2 7-5
(4)Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) d. Ilya Belyaev (RUS) 6-2 2-6 6-4
(3)Rainer Schuettler (GER) d. (8)Alexandre Koudriavtsev (RUS) 7-6(5) 6-2
(5)Ivan Dodig (CRO) d. Nikola Mektic (CRO) 6-3 6-2
Offline
User
Eckental - ćwierćfinały:
[1] Dustin BROWN (GER) vs Lukas ROSOL (CZE) 6-3 6-4
Igor SIJSLING (NED) vs Gilles MULLER (LUX) 6-7(9) 6-4 7-5
Ruben BEMELMANS (BEL) vs Ilija BOZOLJAC (SRB) 7-6(1) 6-2
[Q] Alex BOGDANOVIC (GBR) vs [Q] Bastian KNITTEL (GER) 6-1 6-4
Ostatnio edytowany przez Sempere (05-11-2010 19:38:15)
Offline
Administrator
Charlottesville - ćwierćfinały:
Rik de Voest (RSA) d. (6)Marinko Matosevic (AUS) 7-6(2) 6-3
(8)Robert Kendrick (USA) d. (4)Donald Young (USA) 6-2 7-5
(q)Michael Shabaz (USA) d. (5)Kei Nishikori (JPN) 7-6 6-1
Chris Guccione (AUS) d. (2)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) 7-6 6-3
Offline
Administrator
Medellin - ćwierćfinały:
Carlos Salamanca (COL) d. (1)Horacio Zeballos (ARG) 6-7 6-4 6-4
Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) d. (4)Rui Machado (POR) 6-3 6-1
Marcos Daniel (BRA) d. Leonardo Tavares (POR) 3-6 7-6 6-4
(2)Carlos Berlocq (ARG) d. Paul Capdeville (CHI) 6-4 7-5
Offline
User
Astana - pólfinały:
(4)Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) d. (7)Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) 4:6, 6:4, 7:5
(5)Ivan Dodig (CRO) d. (3)Rainer Schuettler (GER) 6:3, 3:6, 6:2
Offline
User
Eckental - półfinały:
Igor SIJSLING (NED) vs [1] Dustin BROWN (GER) 7-6(5) 6-7(4) 6-3
Ruben BEMELMANS (BEL) vs [Q] Alex BOGDANOVIC (GBR) 7-6(6) 6-4
Offline
User
Medellin - półfinały:
Juan Sebastian CABAL (COL) vs Carlos SALAMANCA 6-4 5-7 6=4
Marcos DANIEL (BRA) vs [2] Carlos BERLOCQ (ARG) 6-2 7-6(5)
Offline
User
Charlottesville - półfinały:
[8] Robert KENDRICK (USA) vs Rik DE VOEST (RSA) 7-6(4) 6-3
[Q] Michael SHABAZ (USA) vs Chris GUCCIONE (AUS) 7-6(7) 6-3
Offline
User
Astana - finał:
(5)Ivan Dodig (CRO) d. (4)Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) 64 63
Offline
User
Eckental - finał:
Igor SIJSLING (NED) vs Ruben BEMELMANS (BEL) 3-6 6-2 6-3
Offline
Administrator
Medellin - finał:
Marcos DANIEL (BRA) vs Juan Sebastian CABAL (COL) 6-3 7-5
Offline
User
Charlottesville - finał:
[8] Robert KENDRICK (USA) vs [Q] Michael SHABAZ (USA) 7-5 6-1
Offline
Wątek Zamknięty